WestCoastBooks.co.uk Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Lewis listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. C. S. Lewis  Prince Caspian and the Voyage of the Dawn Treader
London, United Kingdom Lions 1989 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 2. Lewis Carroll  Alice In Wonderland
UK World International Publishing 1991 Paperback Near Fine
Gently Used Paperback
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 3. Lewis Shiner  Frontera
London, United Kingdom Sphere Books 1985 Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 4. Lewis, Colin  Bonsai
Godalming, Surrey, United Kingdom Bramley Books 1996 Paperback Good No Jacket Folio - over 12" - 15" tall

Price: 4.75 GBP
See Full
Description
 5. Lewis, G. P.  Postcards from Kew
Royal Botanic Gardens 1989 Paperback Good No Jacket Folio - over 12" - 15" tall

Price: 5.25 GBP
See Full
Description
 6. Maynah Lewis  Love Has Two Faces
London, United Kingdom Hamlyn Publishing 1981 Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 7. Norman Lewis  The Sicilian Specialist
Great Britain Fontana 1976 Paperback Good/Very Good
Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 8. Robert Lewis Taylor  Winston Churchill
Cardinal 1954 Paperback Very Good
Used paperback, slight tanning of pages, minor creases to covers
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 9. Stephen Lewis  The Regulars
U.S.A. Leisure Books 1980 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 10. Susan Lewis  Dance While You Can
London Arrow Books 1998 Paperback Very Good
Used paperback. Minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 11. Susan Lewis  Dance While You Can
London, United Kingdom Arrow Books Ltd 1998 Paperback Near Fine 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 12. Susan Lewis  Obsession
Great Britain Arrow 1997 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 13. Susan Lewis  Obsession
London, United Kingdom Mandarin Paperbacks 1993 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 14. Susan Lewis  Summer Madness
London, United Kingdom Arrow Books Ltd 1998 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 15. Susan Lewis  Taking Chances
Great Britian Arrow Books 1999 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 16. Susan Lewis  Vengeance
London, United Kingdom Mandarin Paperbacks 1994 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 17. Susan Lewis  Wicked Beauty
Great Britain Arrow 2002 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 18. Ted Lewis  Billy Rags
Great Britain Sphere Books 1975 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 19. Vicki Lewis Thompson  Promise Me Sunshine
London Mills & Boon Limited 1985 Paperback Very Good
Used paperback. Minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description

<<< Lester Del ReyLewis Carroll >>>


Try these sites for other Lewis Listings

Orphantreasures.com
Kovachbooks.com
Champandmabel.com
Hobbitbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Archwaysbooks.com
Read-em-again.com
Isabelsbooks.com
Goldringbooks.com
Nansbookshop.biz
Betterbookgetter.com
Bibliobeast.com
Texasbooklady.com
Scifietc.com
Thedustjacket.biz
Primarysourcebooks.com
Salesbyrc.com
Msjbooks.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Lowestcostbooks.com
Bookz.ca
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Godsdivorce.org
Eveleighbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Hawkbooks.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Quinndavis.com
Bookfaerie.com
Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Diatropebooks.com
Pweissbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Peterreynoldsbooks.com
Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Booksthatchangelives.co.uk
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Retrieverbooks.com.au
Hoffmansbookshop.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions