WestCoastBooks.co.uk Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Charles Dickens listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Charles Dickens  A Tale of Two Cities
Great Britain Wordsworth Editions Ltd 1993 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 2. Charles Dickens  Bleak House
London, United Kingdom Wordsworth Classics 1993 Paperback Very Good 12mo - over 6>" - 7>" tall
Gently used paperback. Minor creasing to covers and slight tanning of pages.
Price: 1.74 GBP
See Full
Description
 3. Charles Dickens  David Copperfield
Great Britain Wordsworth Editions Ltd 1993 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 4. Charles Dickens  David Copperfield
Great Britain Wordsworth Editions Ltd 1992 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 5. Charles Dickens  Great Expectations
London Penguin Books Ltd. 1999 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 6. Charles Dickens  Great Expectations
London Penguin Books Ltd. 1994 Paperback Very Good
Used paperback. Minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 7. Charles Dickens  Hard Times
New York Bantam Books 1985 Paperback Near Fine
Gently used paperback
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 8. Charles Dickens  Oliver Twist
London Penguin Books Ltd. 1985 Paperback Very Good
Used paperback. Minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description
 9. Charles Dickens  Oliver Twist
Great Britain Panther 1964 Paperback Good/Very Good
Used paperback. Slight tanning of pages and minor creasing to covers.
Price: 1.99 GBP
See Full
Description

<<< Cathy ThackerCharles Schulz >>>


Try these sites for other Charles Dickens Listings

Orphantreasures.com
Champandmabel.com
Hobbitbooks.com
Desertpueblobooks.com
Read-em-again.com
Isabelsbooks.com
Goldringbooks.com
Nansbookshop.biz
Betterbookgetter.com
Bibliobeast.com
Texasbooklady.com
Scifietc.com
Primarysourcebooks.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Paperbackbookshop.co.uk
Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Godsdivorce.org
Eveleighbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Hawkbooks.com
Oxfordhousebooks.com
Quinndavis.com
Bookfaerie.com
Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Pweissbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Peterreynoldsbooks.com
Lifeisgoodbooks.com
Shirebookshome.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Retrieverbooks.com.au
Hoffmansbookshop.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com
Leonardshoup.com
Peakirkbooks.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Celadorbooks.com
Swantradingcompany.com
Paulfosterbooks.com
Collinsbooks.com
Booksofaurora.com
Collectiblefirsteditions.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions